Product News

Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAE, RS20-1600M2M2SDAE, SPIDER-PL-20-01T1M29999TY9HHHH Rail Switch.

News April 09, 2021

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAEHH09.1 Rail Switch.

Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAEHH09.1 Rail Switch.

Hirschmann SPIDER-PL-20-01T1S29999TY9HHHH Rail Switch.

Hirschmann SPIDER-PL-20-01T1M29999TY9HHHH Rail Switch.


Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAE, RS20-1600M2M2SDAE, SPIDER-PL-20-01T1M29999TY9HHHH


Hirschmann RS20-0800M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management.


Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management.


Hirschmann SPIDER III Premium Series, SPIDER-PL-20-01T1S29999TY9HHHH Industrial Media Converter, 1 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX, Singlemode SC, IP40 Metal Housing, Redundant 9.6 - 32 VDC Power Inputs, Alarm Relay Output, USB Port For Configuration, -40 to +70 deg C, UL Certified, Unmanaged.


Hirschmann SPIDER III Premium Series, SPIDER-PL-20-01T1M29999TY9HHHH Industrial Media Converter, 1 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX, Multimode SC, IP40 Metal Housing, Redundant 9.6 - 32 VDC Power Inputs, Alarm Relay Output, USB Port For Configuration, -40 to +70 deg C, UL Certified, Unmanaged.


SPIDER III Premium Line Switches from Hirschmann

The SPIDER III Premium Line is designed to offer cost-effective, unmanaged switches with a robust set of customizable features to meet individual network needs across a variety of industries. The SPIDER III Premium Line switches allow for quick startup without any tools through plug-in terminal blocks. Furthermore, the simple software lets you enable many features that improve network uptime and security.

SPIDER-SL-20-01T1M29999SY9HHHH

SPIDER-SL-20-01T1S29999SY9HHHH

SPIDER-PL-40-01T1O69999TY9HHHH

...

Legal Disclaimer

Sunup (Wuhan) Import and Export Co., Ltd. is not an authorized dealer, agent or affiliate of any of the brands or manufacturer, the products of which are offered for sale on www.sunupauto.com. All trademarks, brand names, and logos mentioned are used for identification purposes only and are registered trademarks of their respective owners who reserve the rights of ownership. The use of trademark, brand name or product on our website is not intended to suggest that the company, trademark or brand is affiliated to or endorses our website. All products are 100% original, genuine and legally purchased from authorized sources. more >